Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Instruments & Meters, ...
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow Molding Machine, Blow Molding Machine, Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine, Pure Drinking Water Purification Machines, Reverse Osmosis Drinking Water Purification Systems and so on.

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Blow molding machine Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine

Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $4,300-5,200/ Set
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Type: Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: PET
Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
Automation: Non-Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CSD-2
Certificate: CE
Machine Working Power: 380V,3phase, 50Hz
Bottle Material: Pet
Machine Capacity: 840-1500 PCS/Hour
Trademark: Hautek
Specification: CE
Origin: China

Product Description

Semi-automatic Blow Molding Machine( 1 or 2 Cavity )
1. Toggle mold clamping system provides high clamping force. 
2. Inventional patent design heating channel with side-open stand convenient for heating lamps replacement and machine maintenance. 
3. Semi-automatic operation, suitable for production of different shape of containers.

Model details :

SEMI-AUTOMATIC BLOW MOLDING MACHINES
ItemUnitTECHNICAL DATA
CSD-2P/CSD-2CSD-3P/CSD-3CSD-2P-4
Max.Volume of ProductL2×2  /  1×32×2  /  1×71.5×4
Production CapacityPcs/h840-360840-3601300
Neck Size of Productmm<75<7528-32
Useful Area of Mould Platemm380×290380×290560×300
Max.Mould Thicknessmm200280280
Min.Mould Thicknessmm120170170
Mould Strokemm135210265
Clamping Forcekn8080100
Stretching Strokemm410410500
Working PressureMpa1.0-1.251.0-1.251.0-1.25
Blowing Air PressureMpa2.5-3.02.5-3.02.5-3.0
Power of Main Blowerkw0.10.10.15
A0.50.50.75
Power of Preheaterkw122424
A183636
Weight of Main Blower kg6908001500
Weight of Preheaterkg280380380
Measurement of Main Blowermm1520×580×17501830×580×18002300×800×2000
Measurement of Preheatermm1350×485×14501450×700×13501800×750×1500
 
Bottle blowing mold :
Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine


PET Preform injectio molding machine :
Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine
Injection mold for PET Preform :
Hot Sale Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blow Molding Machine

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Shelia Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed