Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Hautek Industries Co., Ltd.

Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow Molding Machine, Blow Molding Machine, Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine, Pet Preform Injection Mold, Complete Small Bottle Bottling Water Production Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Blow molding machine Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine

Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine

FOB Price: US $4,300-5,200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $4,300-5,200/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CSD-3P
  • Raw Material: PET
  • Automation: Non-Automatic
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO9001:2008
  • Machine Working Power: 380V,3phase, 50Hz
  • Machine Capacity: 840-1500 PCS/Hour
  • Specification: CE
  • Type: Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
  • Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Certificate: CE
  • Bottle Material: Pet
  • Trademark: Hautek
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Semi-automatic Blow Molding Machine( 1 or 2 Cavity )
1. Toggle mold clamping system provides high clamping force. 
2. Inventional patent design heating channel with side-open stand convenient for heating lamps replacement and machine maintenance. 
3. Semi-automatic operation, suitable for production of different shape of containers.

Model details :

SEMI-AUTOMATIC BLOW MOLDING MACHINES
ItemUnitTECHNICAL DATA
CSD-2P/CSD-2CSD-3P/CSD-3CSD-2P-4
Max.Volume of ProductL2×2  /  1×32×2  /  1×71.5×4
Production CapacityPcs/h840-360840-3601300
Neck Size of Productmm<75<7528-32
Useful Area of Mould Platemm380×290380×290560×300
Max.Mould Thicknessmm200280280
Min.Mould Thicknessmm120170170
Mould Strokemm135210265
Clamping Forcekn8080100
Stretching Strokemm410410500
Working PressureMpa1.0-1.251.0-1.251.0-1.25
Blowing Air PressureMpa2.5-3.02.5-3.02.5-3.0
Power of Main Blowerkw0.10.10.15
A0.50.50.75
Power of Preheaterkw122424
A183636
Weight of Main Blower kg6908001500
Weight of Preheaterkg280380380
Measurement of Main Blowermm1520×580×17501830×580×18002300×800×2000
Measurement of Preheatermm1350×485×14501450×700×13501800×750×1500
 
Bottle blowing mold :
Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine


PET Preform injectio molding machine :
Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine
Injection mold for PET Preform :
Pet Bottle Semi-Automatic Blowing Machine

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Shelia Wu
*From:
To: Ms. Shelia Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now